Visit Santa Catalina Panama | Directory
1749
page-template-default,page,page-id-1749,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1,vc_responsive
 

Directory

ACTIVITIES  PHONE
Bird Coiba 65441806
Coiba Dive Center 67740808
Dream Diving Panama 67650631
Fluid Adventures Panama 65606558
Panama Dive Center 68012278
Scuba Coiba 69807122
SUP Santa Catalina 65030142
HOTELS/HOSTALS
Cabañas Rolo 65989926
Cabañas Sherlley 65375488
Casa Maya 66043910
Coiba Dive Resort 65750122
Coiba House 69626388
Hibiscus Garden 66156097
Hostal Boarder’s Haven 65720664
Hostal Oasis 66705636
Hotel Iguanito 65564128
Hotel Santa Catalina 67814847
Hotel Sol y Mar 69202631
Jammin Hostel & Pizzeria 66043910
La Buena Vida 65720664
Rancho Estero 64156595
Surfer’s Paradise 67091037
RESTAURANTES
Chano’s Point 67361652
El Encuentro 67355457
La Vieja Panaderia 69068186
Restaurante Los Pibes 66976213
OTHERS
Catalina Construction Corp. 66351895
Plaza Santa Catalina 65594141
Rancho Cosa Mia 003904344257
Santa Catalina Surf Shop 62448122
Santa Catalina Retreats 16465084439
Servicios Legales 67252389
Select Language